8/1 全国高校野球 地方大会 結果

1: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:45:28  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【山形】
▽決勝
鶴岡東9―4東海大山形



2: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:45:49  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【宮城】
▽決勝
仙台育英8―2仙台



3: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:45:55  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【福島】
▽4回戦
光南10―1安積黎明
福島工7―3福島商
須賀川8―1福島西
東日本国際大昌平5―0郡山
磐城4―2学法石川
聖光学院7―3白河
郡山商4―1いわき海星
福島成蹊4―3福島東



4: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:46:06  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【茨城】
▽3回戦
竜ケ崎一3―2水戸商
土浦日大4―0つくば秀英
▽4回戦
水戸啓明7―5佐和
霞ケ浦11―1鹿島学園
土浦湖北13―0茨城キリスト教学園
多賀6―5水戸一



5: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:46:13  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【栃木】
▽2回戦
足利大付1―0宇都宮短大付
小山西2―0今市
黒羽10―6黒磯南
作新学院10―0真岡工
足利5―2宇都宮工
▽3回戦
青藍泰斗5―0栃木工



6: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:46:21  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【群馬】
▽2回戦
桐生南3―2館林
渋川青翠2―1大泉
伊勢崎清明7―2西邑楽
市太田9―8高崎商



7: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:46:29  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【東東京】
▽3回戦
足立西6―1日本ウェルネス
実践学園8―1目黒日大
城西13―1学習院
東亜学園7―0小岩
上野学園5―0共栄学園
二松学舎大付8―0城北
国学院8―3大森
大森学園7―0江戸川



8: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:46:39  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【西東京】
▽4回戦
国士舘2―0日野
早実7―0明大中野八王子
佼成学園9―1日大桜丘
日大三8―1武蔵村山
日大二7―0小平
東海大菅生2―1中大杉並
世田谷学園4―2啓明学園
創価8―7工学院大付



9: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:46:49  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【神奈川】
▽1回戦
横浜緑ケ丘5―3上溝
川崎総合科学8―0厚木東
神奈川大付10―8逗子開成
大和10―0横須賀南
南11―1大和東
元石川8―3光陵
日大高16―0上鶴間
城山7―0旭
住吉14―1二宮
海老名7―2金井
寒川10―0秀英
横浜桜陽2―0横浜旭陵・相模向陽館
横浜栄11―6多摩
厚木西11―8厚木清南・愛川・中央農・神奈川総合産
鶴嶺10―0高浜
光明学園相模原11―0小田原



11: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:47:01  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【新潟】
▽4回戦
北越1―0東京学館新潟
日本文理5―2新潟
村上桜ケ丘10―0村上
五泉9―1新津
中越4―3加茂暁星
新潟県央工1―0長岡大手
上越5―2高田北城
関根学園8―5柏崎



12: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:47:09  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【長野】
▽3回戦
上田西9―2上田千曲
地球環境4―3上田染谷丘
松川2―1東海大諏訪
下伊那農11―6岡谷工
▽4回戦
飯山9―3更級農
長野日大11―1県長野



13: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:47:18.15  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【静岡】
▽準々決勝
駿河総合5―4静岡市立
浜松開誠館6―0島田商
静岡商3―2静岡
聖隷クリストファー2―1常葉大菊川



14: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:47:26.33  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【愛知】
▽4回戦
大府7―0東海南
中部大春日丘7―6名古屋市工
中京大中京5―1栄徳
愛工大名電9―2千種
愛知黎明2―1誉
加茂丘・衣台3―0安城南
▽5回戦
桜丘3―2豊橋中央



16: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:47:36.47  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【岐阜】
▽準決勝
中京7―0大垣北
大垣日大5―3岐阜第一



18: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:47:45.14  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【三重】
▽3回戦
津西7―2川越
白山9―2暁
四日市工7―3明野
四日市11―4神戸
四日市南5―3宇治山田商
松阪商4―2海星
菰野11―4津工



19: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:47:54.04  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【富山】
▽2回戦
入善6―5氷見
高朋4―2福岡
水橋2―1新川
砺波3―2高岡
桜井9―3伏木
不二越工5―2富山国際大付
石動6―5砺波工



20: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:48:00.52  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【石川】
▽準々決勝
星稜9―0金沢
日本航空石川9―5鵬学園



21: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:48:09  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【福井】
▽準決勝
福井工大福井5―2福井商
敦賀気比14―0武生商



22: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:48:18  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【滋賀】
▽2回戦
河瀬12―0米原
大津商10―4伊香
近江兄弟社5―1守山
草津8―2八幡商
水口東10―0玉川
綾羽7―3伊吹



PR

  • 同人誌、同人ゲーム、同人ソフトのダウンロードショップ - DLsite
24: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:48:26  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【京都】
▽Cブロック決勝
京都文教9―5福知山
▽Dブロック決勝
洛東4―2同志社
▽Eブロック決勝
京都翔英8―1久御山



27: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:48:36  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【大阪】
▽1回戦
吹田10―1槻の木
▽2回戦
大阪青凌5―0西野田工科
豊中9―2緑風冠
初芝立命館7―3泉尾工
天王寺4―3久米田
▽3回戦
大院大高12―3三島



28: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:48:47  ID:kaf8hkmx0.net
>>9
横須賀南ってなんだよ……
聞いたことないぞ



29: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:48:51  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【兵庫】
▽2回戦
武庫荘総合9―2仁川学院
県伊丹6―5宝塚
川西緑台2―0雲雀丘学園
市尼崎9―1宝塚北
芦屋7―1西宮北
須磨東6―5神戸高塚
神港学園12―1須磨学園
神戸第一8―0御影
星陵8―5滝川
伊川谷8―7夢野台
西脇工2―0洲本
社10―0明石西・蒼開
明石北3―0東播工
多可・相生学院4―1吉川
飾磨工3―0相生
上郡1―0佐用



30: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:48:59.95  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
▽3回戦
西宮今津5―2尼崎双星
報徳学園13―4川西明峰
津名9―7明石
東播磨8―1加古川南
竜野5―2姫路工
▽4回戦
三田松聖9―1柏原



31: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:49:14  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【奈良】
▽準々決勝
天理10―0一条



32: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:49:21  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【和歌山】
▽3回戦
智弁和歌山7―4市和歌山
和歌山高専7―6新翔



33: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:49:25  ID:uLuiwp+x0.net
鶴岡東の応援聞きたかったンゴねぇ・・・



34: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:49:28.58  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【岡山】
▽準々決勝
倉敷商7―2玉島商
岡山理大付6―2玉野光南



37: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:49:37.48  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【広島】
▽準々決勝
高陽東5―2神辺旭
広陵9―8広島新庄
広島商8―1呉港



38: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:49:53.44  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【山口】
▽準決勝
高川学園5―4豊浦
桜ケ丘2―0宇部工



39: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:50:01.53  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【香川】
▽2回戦
坂出工4―3高松一
高松商14―2飯山
坂出5―3津田
高松南8―1観音寺総合
▽3回戦
尽誠学園8―0高松
大手前高松1―0小豆島中央



44: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:50:34.68  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【愛媛】
▽1回戦
今治西3―1丹原
宇和島東11―0八幡浜工
松山商7―6松山城南
今治工3―2川之江
松山南7―2東温
北宇和6―2宇和高三瓶分校
土居6―2今治明徳
宇和島南中教校9―1吉田
今治南7―3新居浜工
東予9―6西条農
大洲11―3宇和
伊予農9―2松山中央
三島8―7今治東中教校
松山北11―5愛媛大付
八幡浜15―0大洲農
聖カタリナ学園10―0伊予
帝京五17―0三間
新居浜西7―0今治北高大三島分校



45: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:50:36.27  ID:0K7yKd8O0.net
そろそろセンバツよね
NHK中継するんやろか



47: 
2020/08/01(土) 22:50:45.58  ID:FW0Qn4wN0.net
【徳島】
▽準々決勝
鳴門1―0鳴門渦潮
徳島商8―7城南



次のページ